Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

7,200 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2022-0025 
Servicio de Instalación y verificación de contactor 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Servicio de Instalación y verificación de contactor 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

25/02/2022 12:50:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/02/2022 12:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/02/2022 12:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/02/2022 12:55:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/02/2022 12:56:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/02/2022 12:57:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/02/2022 12:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/02/2022 12:59:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/02/2022 13:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/02/2022 13:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
8,496.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.1.068,496.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Servicio de Instalación y verificación de contactor8,496.00  DOPFebrero2022
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202225618,496.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

25/02/2022 13:48:33 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
25/02/2022 13:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
20220225_FUERZA AEREA DE REPUBLICA DOMINICANA SUB-DIRECCIÓN DE C_001.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
20220225_TOTAL__003.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.113952225/02/2022 13:518,496 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:25/02/2022 13:51Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Green Servicios X, SRL8,496 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
7,200.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
39111605 - Iluminación pa(...)
2.2.7.1.06Instalación y verificación de contactor, protector en bomba de agua1UD7,2007,200.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
25/02/2022 13:51 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
25/02/2022 13:48 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail