Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

50,600 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2022-0020 
Adquisición de Materiales de Oficina  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Materiales de Oficina  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

17/02/2022 10:22:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/02/2022 10:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/02/2022 10:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/02/2022 10:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/02/2022 10:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/02/2022 10:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/02/2022 10:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/02/2022 10:29:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/02/2022 10:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
59,708.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.3.2.019,558.00  DOP----View
2.3.9.2.0150,150.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
20  Adquisición de Materiales de Oficina59,708.00  DOPFebrero2022
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20222022.0203.04.0001.176159,708.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

17/02/2022 10:31:26 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
17/02/2022 10:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Solicitud.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.113551017/02/2022 10:3759,708 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:17/02/2022 10:37Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Broxton Dominicana, SRL59,708 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
50,600.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
14111528 - Papel magnétic(...)
2.3.3.2.01Cintas p/maquina manual Olympia36UD2258,100.00
    
1
44121604 - Estampillas
2.3.9.2.01Fichas 3x5 100/1500UD8542,500.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
17/02/2022 10:37 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
17/02/2022 10:31 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail