Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

93,559.78 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0170 
Adquisición de Pasaje Aéreo y Seguro de Viaje 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Pasaje Aéreo y Seguro de Viaje 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

31/12/2021 10:15:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/12/2021 10:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/12/2021 10:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/12/2021 10:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/12/2021 10:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/12/2021 10:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/12/2021 10:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/12/2021 10:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/12/2021 10:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
93,559.78 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.4.1.0193,559.78  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20210170193,559.78  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

31/12/2021 10:28:25 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
31/12/2021 10:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
EXPECIFICACION.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.111490131/12/2021 10:3693,559.78 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:31/12/2021 10:36Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Agencia de Viajes Milena Tours, SRL93,559.78 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
93,559.78
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78111502 - Viajes en avio(...)
2.2.4.1.01Pasaje Aéreo y Seguro de Viaje1UD93,559.7893,559.78
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
31/12/2021 10:36 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
31/12/2021 10:28 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail