Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

286,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CM-2021-0094 
Servicio de capacitación en ciberseguridad y forense 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Servicio de capacitación en ciberseguridad y forense 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

02/12/2021 17:20:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/12/2021 17:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/12/2021 12:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/12/2021 17:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/12/2021 08:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/12/2021 08:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/12/2021 08:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/12/2021 08:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/12/2021 08:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/12/2021 08:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
286,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.8.7.04286,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202100941286,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

07/12/2021 14:36:18 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
06/12/2021 08:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
2Yes
06/12/2021 09:24:26 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
esp..pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.109893207/12/2021 14:56231,990 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:07/12/2021 14:56Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Integration & Consulting Technologyint ICT, SRL231,990 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
286,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
86101601 - Servicios de f(...)
2.2.8.7.04Servicio de capacitación en ciberseguridad y forense11UD26,000286,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
07/12/2021 14:56 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
07/12/2021 14:36 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail